Chronik

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Jahrgang

1. Vorsitzender

2. Vorsitzender

1948

Helmut Pahlke

1949

Helmut Pahlke

 

1950

Helmut Pahlke

H. Müller

1951

Helmut Pahlke

H. Müller

1952

Helmut Pahlke

Klaus Großmann

1953

Helmut Pahlke

Klaus Großmann

1954

Helmut Pahlke

1955

Helmut Pahlke

 

1956

Helmut Pahlke

1957

Helmut Pahlke

 

1958

Helmut Pahlke

1959

Helmut Pahlke

 

1960

Hugo Rolle

1961

Hugo Rolle

 

1962

Hugo Rolle

1963

Hugo Rolle

 

1964

Hugo Rolle

1965

Hugo Rolle

 

1966

Herr Stief

1967

Horst Koppe

 

1968

Horst Koppe

1969

Horst Koppe

 

1970

Horst Koppe

1971

Horst Koppe

Erika Netter

1972

Horst Koppe

Erika Netter

1973

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1974

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1975

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1976

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1977

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1978

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Walter Seiter

1979

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Günter Leineweber

1980

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Günter Leineweber

1981

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Günter Hacker

1982

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Günter Hacker

1983

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1984

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1985

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1986

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1987

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1988

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ulrich Kalkbrenner

1989

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ludwig Scholl

1990

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Ludwig Scholl

1991

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Wolfgang Laumann

1992

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Wolfgang Laumann

1993

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1994

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1995

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1996

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1997

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1998

Klauspeter Ungeheuer

Dieter Wickert

1999

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2000

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2001

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2002

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2003

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2004

Ralph Dorn

Werner Collet

2005

Ralph Dorn

Ludwig Scholl

2006

Ralph Dorn

Ludwig Scholl

2007

Ludwig Scholl

Joachim Burkart

2008

Stefanie Moulliet (k)

Christiane Burkart (k)

2009

Stefanie Moulliet

Werner Collet

2010

Stefanie Moulliet

Werner Collet

2011

Stefanie Moulliet

Werner Collet

2012

Stefanie Moulliet

Ralph Dorn

2013

Stefanie Moulliet

Ralph Dorn

2014

Marco Spronk

Ralph Dorn

2015

Deborah Sikander

Hadi Rahmani

2016

Deborah Sikander

Hadi Rahmani

2017

Ina Mai   Arnd Klaiber

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.